490
edits
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 10}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 31st, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 10}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 31st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-35/details Juice Box #35]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 14th, 2021||3rd||—||—||$15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 5: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 5: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th, 2021||49th||—||— |
edits