490
edits
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Host Up Invitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}||Januray 30th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Host Up Invitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}||Januray 30th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box: Juice Box #27}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 3rd, 2021||2nd||—||—||$35 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Airlock}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|The Airlock}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||1st||—||— |
edits