71,304
edits
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Patchwork}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||5th / 240||—||— | |{{Trn|Patchwork}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||5th / 240||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Smash Factor X}}'''''||July 28th-30th, 2023||13th / 702||9th / 108||{{Sm|Haunter}} | |||
|} | |} | ||