71,288
edits
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2}}||June 4th, 2023||1st / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2}}||June 4th, 2023||1st / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 1}}||June 10th-11th, 2023||7th / 181||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||