143
edits
No edit summary |
(adding new results) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Return 10}}||March 11th, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Return 10}}||March 11th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/pop-up-tournament-1/event/brawl-netplay-singles Pop up tournament]||April 22nd, 2023||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits