4,497
edits
Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ludwig Smash Invitational}}||October 21st-23rd, 2022||23rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ludwig Smash Invitational}}||October 21st-23rd, 2022||23rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Redemption Rumble}}||December 30th-31st, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||13th||13th||Azel | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||13th||13th||Azel |
edits