367
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.challengermode.com/s/smashsthlm/tournaments/f8be2643-50f4-4193-1faf-08db047b1069/results Smash @ SPACE 2]||February 28th, 2023||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits