33,349
edits
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[:?[Cc]ategory: ?[^\|\]\n]+) professionals" to "$1 players") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}||March 12th, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}||March 12th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 15}}||March 18th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits