33,152
edits
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[:?[Cc]ategory: ?[^\|\]\n]+) professionals" to "$1 players") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 1}}||December 10th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 1}}||December 10th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|tamasuma 15}}||March 11th, 2023||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits