71,280
edits
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||65th||3rd||Suarez | |{{Trn|Apex 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||65th||3rd||Suarez | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Encore Smash Holiday Monthly}}||December 22nd, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||33rd||13th||Suarez | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||33rd||13th||Suarez |