1,121
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=24px}}<br>{{head|Pokemon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | |{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=24px}}<br>{{head|Pokemon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | ||
|2015-03-10 | |2015-03-10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 56: | Line 49: | ||
|2015-08-01 | |2015-08-01 | ||
|2018-11-07 | |2018-11-07 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|USA}} | |||
|{{Sm|Tweek}} | |||
|Gavin Dempsey | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' | |||
|{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | |||
|2019-01-24 | |||
|2023-02-28 | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Other smashers=== | ===Other smashers=== |
edits