71,466
edits
Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Arizona Melee Championship 2023}}||February 18th, 2023||17th (DQ)||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||