4,592
edits
No edit summary |
(→Tournament placings: Added p1k's tournament data from 2GG Breakthrough 2 and San Diego Legends Monthly 1.) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|[[2GGC: Greninja Saga]]||May 20th, 2017||49th||25th||Jey | |[[2GGC: Greninja Saga]]||May 20th, 2017||49th||25th||Jey | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: Nairo Saga]]||June 10th-11th, 2017||65th||33rd||{{Sm| | |[[2GGC: Nairo Saga]]||June 10th-11th, 2017||65th||33rd||{{Sm|BlackDynoWright}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mega Smash Mondays 100]]||June 11th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |[[Mega Smash Mondays 100]]||June 11th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO Japan 2018]]||January 26th-28th, 2018||65th||—||— | |[[EVO Japan 2018]]||January 26th-28th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|2GG: Breakthrough 2}}||February 24th, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Masters League: Battle for Vegas}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Masters League: Battle for Vegas}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
Line 115: | Line 117: | ||
|{{Trn|SwitchFest}}||April 21st-22nd, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|SwitchFest}}||April 21st-22nd, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2018}}||May 25th-27th, 2018||13th||5th|| | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2018}}||May 25th-27th, 2018||13th||5th||BlackDynoWright | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition134 Ignition #134]||May 30th, 2018||9th||2nd|| | |[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition134 Ignition #134]||May 30th, 2018||9th||2nd||BlackDynoWright | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||97th||33rd|| | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||97th||33rd||BlackDynoWright | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Triforce Friday}}||June 22nd, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Triforce Friday}}||June 22nd, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
Line 127: | Line 129: | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||129th||49th||Sol | |{{Trn|CEO 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||129th||49th||Sol | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||25th||25th|| | |{{Trn|Albion 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||25th||25th||BlackDynoWright | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SoCal Regionals 2018}}||September 14th-16th, 2018||33rd||9th||{{Sm|bt.yamato}} | |{{Trn|SoCal Regionals 2018}}||September 14th-16th, 2018||33rd||9th||{{Sm|bt.yamato}} | ||
Line 145: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-185/events/ultimate-singles/standings Mega Smash Mondays 185]||April 15th, 2019||49th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-185/events/ultimate-singles/standings Mega Smash Mondays 185]||April 15th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|San Diego Legends Monthly 1}}||February 26th, 2022||33rd||7th||{{Sm|JayStafa}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits