4,585
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added DM's tournament data from Push the Limit 15.) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|{{Trn|Suplex City Smash}}||April 6th, 2019||25th||3rd||Raffi-X | |{{Trn|Suplex City Smash}}||April 6th, 2019||25th||3rd||Raffi-X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/push-the-limit-4/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/push-the-limit-4/details Push the Limit 4]||April 27th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UltiMania}}||May 4th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|UltiMania}}||May 4th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hold The Line}}||October 23rd, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hold The Line}}||October 23rd, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/push-the-limit-15/details Push the Limit 15]||December 11th, 2021||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Kuma}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2022}}||January 7th-9th, 2022||33rd||3rd||{{Sm|LingLing}} | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2022}}||January 7th-9th, 2022||33rd||3rd||{{Sm|LingLing}} | ||
Line 168: | Line 170: | ||
|{{Trn|Board The Platforms!}}||March 27th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Board The Platforms!}}||March 27th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mash Harder 3}}||April 9th, 2022||17th||3rd||naitosharp | |{{Trn|Mash Harder 3}}||April 9th, 2022||17th||3rd||{{Sm|naitosharp}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2022}}||April 22nd-24th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound 2022}}||April 22nd-24th, 2022||17th||—||— |
edits