367
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 3]]||February 2nd-3rd, 2008||7th||1st||{{Sm|Mew2King}} | |[[Pound 3]]||February 2nd-3rd, 2008||7th||1st||{{Sm|Mew2King}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/c3-presents-2-23-07-last-chance-at-melee-low-tier-regular-singles.139249/page-3#post-3986019 C3 February 2008]||February 23rd, 2008||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ChuDatz Final Biweekly]]||August 3rd, 2008||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Cactuar}} | |[[ChuDatz Final Biweekly]]||August 3rd, 2008||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Cactuar}} |
edits