109
edits
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") |
IcyKeswick (talk | contribs) (added recent results, also aluf has dropped doc and has picked up meta knight) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|mainssbu = Mario | |mainssbu = Mario | ||
|otherssbu = Bowser Jr. | |otherssbu = Bowser Jr. | ||
|2ndotherssbu = | |2ndotherssbu = Palutena | ||
|moreotherssbu = {{SSBU| | |moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Meta Knight}} | ||
|mainssb4 = Mario | |mainssb4 = Mario | ||
|otherssb4 = Meta Knight | |otherssb4 = Meta Knight | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Biggie III}}||February 5th-7th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Biggie III}}||February 5th-7th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/southern-stronghold-2021/event/side-bracket-super-smash-bros-melee Southern Stronghold 2021]||April 10th-11th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/crush-counter-capital-2021/event/side-game-super-smash-bros-melee Crush Counter Capital 2021]||July 3rd-4th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
||{{Trn|Docked & Loaded 2}}|February 4th-6th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 135: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Oceania Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th-21st, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Oceania Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th-21st, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/southern-stronghold-2021/event/smash-ultimate Southern Stronghold 2021]||April 10th-11th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/crush-counter-capital-2021/event/main-game-super-smash-bros-ultimate Crush Counter Capital 2021]||July 3rd-4th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Docked & Loaded 2}}|February 4th-6th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 150: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Biggie III}}||February 5th-7th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Biggie III}}||February 5th-7th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
||[https://www.start.gg/tournament/crush-counter-capital-2021/event/side-game-project-m Crush Counter Capital 2021]||July 3rd-4th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits