4,581
edits
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Khanage's tournament data from 16 DAT BlastZones.) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-9/details DAT BlastZone 9]||January 9th, 2016||7th||5th||{{Sm|BryBry}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-10/details DAT BlastZone 10]||February 13th, 2016||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-11/details DAT BlastZone 11]||March 19th, 2016||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Plastic Poptart}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion}}||May 7th-8th, 2016||17th||17th||{{Sm|Devereux}} | |{{Trn|Albion}}||May 7th-8th, 2016||17th||17th||{{Sm|Devereux}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-12-1/details DAT BlastZone 12]||June 25th, 2016||2nd||4th||{{Sm|G~P}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Neokan Party 2}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2016||4th||7th||{{Sm|Hoe4u}} | |{{Trn|Neokan Party 2}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2016||4th||7th||{{Sm|Hoe4u}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2016}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||33rd||17th| | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-13/details DAT BlastZone 13]||July 30th, 2016||1st||3rd||{{Sm|SmashBound}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-14/details DAT BlastZone 14]||August 27th, 2016||5th||3rd||SmashBound | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2016}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||33rd||17th||G~P | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-15/details DAT BlastZone 15]||October 1st, 2016||1st||2nd||SmashBound | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-16/details DAT BlastZone 16]||November 12th, 2016||13th||2nd||SmashBound | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-17/details DAT BlastZone 17]||December 17th, 2016||17th||4th||SmashBound | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-18/details DAT BlastZone 18]||January 28th, 2017||3rd||2nd||SmashBound | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BEAST 7}}||February 17th-19th, 2017||33rd||5th||G-P | |{{Trn|BEAST 7}}||February 17th-19th, 2017||33rd||5th||G-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 2}}||July 1st-2nd, 2017||49th||13th||{{Sm|Meru}} | |{{Trn|Albion 2}}||July 1st-2nd, 2017||49th||13th||{{Sm|Meru}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-21/details DAT BlastZone 21]||August 26th, 2017||17th||2nd||G-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2017}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||33rd||17th||G-P | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2017}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||33rd||17th||G-P | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-22/details DAT BlastZone 22]||September 30th, 2017||4th||2nd||G-P | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-23/details DAT BlastZone 23]||October 21st, 2017||5th||7th||G-P | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-24/details DAT BlastZone 24]||December 16th, 2017||17th||9th||G-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 25: The Silver Anniversary}}||January 27th, 2018||9th||7th||G-P | |{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 25: The Silver Anniversary}}||January 27th, 2018||9th||7th||G-P | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-26/details DAT BlastZone 26]||March 31st, 2018||5th||7th||{{Sm|Virum}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-27/details DAT BlastZone 27]||May 19th, 2018||9th||7th||G-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Lord Snackington}} | |{{Trn|Albion 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Lord Snackington}} |
edits