34,387
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 19}}||April 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 19}}||April 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 5}}||April 30th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||