Smasher:Mang0: Difference between revisions
→Super Smash Bros. Melee: added genesis 8
m (Text replacement - "== ([^=])" to "== $1") |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: added genesis 8) |
||
Line 614: | Line 614: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ludwig Ahgren Championship Series 4}} {{OnlineIcon}}||January 29th-30th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ludwig Ahgren Championship Series 4}} {{OnlineIcon}}||January 29th-30th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||