4,372
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→By characters) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[King Dedede]] | |[[King Dedede]] | ||
| | |{{b|Inhale|King Dedede}} (eating an explosive) | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBB}} | ||
|-<!--NOTE King Dedede and Kirby do not create a hitbox when eating bombs outside of Brawl--> | |-<!--NOTE King Dedede and Kirby do not create a hitbox when eating bombs outside of Brawl--> | ||
|[[Kirby]] | |[[Kirby]] | ||
| | |{{b|Inhale|Kirby}} | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Link]] | |rowspan=2|[[Link]] | ||
| | |{{b|Bomb|Link}} | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Remote Bomb]] | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|[[Mega Man]] | |rowspan=3|[[Mega Man]] | ||
Line 232: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Toon Link]] | |[[Toon Link]] | ||
| | |{{b|Bomb|Link}} | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 260: | Line 263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Young Link]] | |[[Young Link]] | ||
| | |{{b|Bomb|Link}} | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- |
edits