71,275
edits
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ArenasStadium}}||November 13th-14th, 2021||17th||4th||Robo~Luigi | |{{Trn|ArenasStadium}}||November 13th-14th, 2021||17th||4th||Robo~Luigi | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glory 2.0}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||