33,349
edits
m (→External links) Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2021}}||August 7th-8th, 2021||65th||5th||{{Sm|Light|p=Germany}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits