23
edits
BluePinata (talk | contribs) m (Added Downfall result) |
BluePinata (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://madisonfgc.challonge.com/IMDB12meleesinglestop32 IMDB 12]||December 7th-8th, 2014||3rd||2nd||Kels | |[http://madisonfgc.challonge.com/IMDB12meleesinglestop32 IMDB 12]||December 7th-8th, 2014||3rd||2nd||Kels | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Combo Breaker 2015]]||May 22nd-24th, 2015||7th||—||— | |[[Combo Breaker 2015]]||May 22nd-24th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
Line 53: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midwest Mayhem]]||March 19th, 2016||3rd||2nd||ORLY | |[[Midwest Mayhem]]||March 19th, 2016||3rd||2nd||ORLY | ||
|- | |||
|[[Full Bloom 2]]||April 16th, 2016||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Lucky}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/ashwit60melee ASH@WIT 60]||May 20th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/ashwit60melee ASH@WIT 60]||May 20th, 2016||5th||—||— |
edits