Zelda (SSBU): Difference between revisions
→As the main opponent
(→Update history: added 10.1.0) |
|||
Line 507: | Line 507: | ||
|•Defeat the main fighter to win<br>•[[Stamina battle]]<br>•The enemy has increased attack power when the enemy's at high damage | |•Defeat the main fighter to win<br>•[[Stamina battle]]<br>•The enemy has increased attack power when the enemy's at high damage | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Fatal Fury|Banquet of Nature - SAMURAI SHODOWN}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Fatal Fury|Banquet of Nature - SAMURAI SHODOWN}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEE;"|{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Floral Fury}}<ref group="SB" name="DLC"/> | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1,442 | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:SSBU spirit Aerith.jpg|center|64x64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{anchor|Aerith}}Aerith | |||
|rowspan="2"|''Final Fantasy'' Series | |||
|•{{SSBU|Zelda}} {{Head|Zelda|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Purple}}<br>•{{SSBU|Cloud}} {{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|7,3500 | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Fountain of Dreams]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|•Health Recovery | |||
|rowspan="2"|•Defeat the main fighter to win<br>•The enemy is healed after a little while | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{SSBUMusicLink|Final Fantasy|Aerith's Theme}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEE;"|•{{SSBU|Mii Swordfighter}} {{Head|Mii Swordfighter|g=SSBU|s=20px}} (Aerith's Outfit)<br>•{{SSBU|Cloud}} {{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=20px}}<ref group="SB" name="DLC"/> | |||
|} | |} | ||