71,274
edits
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) (JohnnyGuy136 will be a Salvardorian smasher that won’t encounter Luisfer any time soon) Tag: Mobile edit |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 5}}||January 19th-21st, 2018||385th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 5}}||January 19th-21st, 2018||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|No John's 21 @ Festival 1Up}}||April 13th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 39: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://megatorneo1561561.challonge.com/brackettop32 1er Mega Torneo Online México]||March 24th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |[http://megatorneo1561561.challonge.com/brackettop32 1er Mega Torneo Online México]||March 24th, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|No John's 21 @ Festival 1Up}}||April 13th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/smashWiiUTorneosv U Games Fest]||July 15th, 2015||1st||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/smashWiiUTorneosv U Games Fest]||July 15th, 2015||1st||—||— |