71,357
edits
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 2}}||January 4th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 2}}||January 4th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 3}}||January 25th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 4}}||February 16th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Trek to Prime Saga}}||March 23rd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Trek to Prime Saga}}||March 23rd, 2019||33rd||—||— |