71,296
edits
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|South West Annual Takeover}}||September 14th, 2019||33rd||4th||Captain JJ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||129th||33rd||Captain JJ | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||129th||33rd||Captain JJ |