71,295
edits
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/cfl-smackdown-ultimate-19-1/events/ssbu-singles/brackets/580143/969218 CFL Smackdown Ultimate 19]||April 25th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/cfl-smackdown-ultimate-19-1/events/ssbu-singles/brackets/580143/969218 CFL Smackdown Ultimate 19]||April 25th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CEO Dreamland 2020}}||March 13th-15th, 2020||33rd||13th||{{Sm|LingLing}} | |||
|} | |} | ||