71,274
edits
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bob-omb Battlefield}}||December 13th-14th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Bob-omb Battlefield}}||December 13th-14th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Vivaldi Winter 2019}}||December 27th-29th, 2019||5th||1st||Riksto | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||17th||17th||Riksto | |{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||17th||17th||Riksto |