1,558
edits
m (→Tournament evaluated: since the karisumas are now off schedule I’ll remove karisuma 10 as well. When they happen again they can just be added again) |
(Coronavirus concerns (https://twitter.com/sumabatosp/status/1231540451666100225)) |
||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rock N' Roll}}||March 21st, 2020||International||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | |{{Trn|Rock N' Roll}}||March 21st, 2020||International||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Union}}||March 28th, 2020||International||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | |{{Trn|Union}}||March 28th, 2020||International||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | ||
Line 178: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 6}}||March 28th-29th, 2020||Continental||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | |{{Trn|Full Bloom 6}}||March 28th-29th, 2020||Continental||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 13}}||April 4th, 2020||Japan||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|B | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP Extend}}||April 4th, 2020||Japan||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | |{{Trn|HST SP Extend}}||April 4th, 2020||Japan||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C |
edits