4,465
edits
m (Text replacement - " ==External Links== " to " ==External links== ") |
(Added Vivaldi Spring,Summer,Autumn 2019 and Garelaf 13) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/hyttesmash6singles Hyttesmash 6]||July 1st, 2017||5th||1st||{{sm|Daydee}} | |[http://challonge.com/hyttesmash6singles Hyttesmash 6]||July 1st, 2017||5th||1st||{{sm|Daydee}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/garelaf-11/events/melee-singles/brackets/141630 Garelaf 11]||July 13th-16th, 2017||3rd||1st||{{Sm| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/garelaf-11/events/melee-singles/brackets/141630 Garelaf 11]||July 13th-16th, 2017||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Voff3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heir 4]]||August 17th-21st, 2017||17th||33rd||{{Sm|Askeflink}} | |[[Heir 4]]||August 17th-21st, 2017||17th||33rd||{{Sm|Askeflink}} | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-52/events/melee-singles/brackets/151340 House of Smash 52]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||1st||2nd||Martin | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-52/events/melee-singles/brackets/151340 House of Smash 52]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||1st||2nd||Martin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-x-smash/events/melee-singles/brackets/185977 House of X-Smash]||December 27th-29th, 2017||1st||1st|| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-x-smash/events/melee-singles/brackets/185977 House of X-Smash]||December 27th-29th, 2017||1st||1st||Voff3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla}}||January 4th-8th, 2018||17th||5th|| | |{{Trn|Valhalla}}||January 4th-8th, 2018||17th||5th||Voff3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-59/events/melee-singles/brackets House of Smash 59]||January 13th-14th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-59/events/melee-singles/brackets House of Smash 59]||January 13th-14th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-60/events/melee-singles/brackets/198650 House of Smash 60]||January 27th-28th, 2018||2nd||1st|| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-60/events/melee-singles/brackets/198650 House of Smash 60]||January 27th-28th, 2018||2nd||1st||Voff3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phoenix Blue}}||February 22nd-24th, 2018||17th||3rd|| | |{{Trn|Phoenix Blue}}||February 22nd-24th, 2018||17th||3rd||Voff3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/vivaldi-spring/events/melee-singles/brackets/233692 Vivaldi Spring]||March 30th-April 1st, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/vivaldi-spring/events/melee-singles/brackets/233692 Vivaldi Spring]||March 30th-April 1st, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-68/events/melee-singles/brackets/262119 House of Smash 68]||May 19th-20th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-68/events/melee-singles/brackets/262119 House of Smash 68]||May 19th-20th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/garelaf-12/events/melee-singles/brackets/272625 Garelaf 12]||July 19th-22nd, 2018||3rd||2nd|| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/garelaf-12/events/melee-singles/brackets/272625 Garelaf 12]||July 19th-22nd, 2018||3rd||2nd||Voff3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heir 5}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||25th||25th|| | |{{Trn|Heir 5}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||25th||25th||Voff3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Vivaldi Autumn}}||September 7th-9th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Vivaldi Autumn}}||September 7th-9th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phoenix Blue 2}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||13th||5th|| | |{{Trn|Phoenix Blue 2}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||13th||5th||Voff3 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Vivaldi Spring 2019}}||April 12th-14th, 2019||5th||2nd||Voff3 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/garelaf-13/events/melee-singles/overview Garelaf 13]||July 11th-14th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/vivaldi-summer-2019-1st-movement/events/melee-singles/overview Vivaldi Summer 2019]||July 19th-21st, 2019||7th||2nd||Voff3 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/vivaldi-autumn-2019/events/melee-singles/overview Vivaldi Autumn 2019]||October 11th-13th, 2019||2nd||2nd||Voff3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits