6,169
edits
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Squirtle]]||Hops straight up for a quick headbutt. | |[[Squirtle]]||Hops straight up for a quick headbutt. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Terry]]||''Unknown'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Toon Link]]||Leans back and slashes in an arc above himself. | |[[Toon Link]]||Leans back and slashes in an arc above himself. |
edits