4,576
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Krow's doubles tournament data from Master Hand Monthly #13.) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashville-5/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smashville 5]||December 10th, 2016||7th||4th||Renegade | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashville-5/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smashville 5]||December 10th, 2016||7th||4th||Renegade | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/master-hand-monthly-13/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/144840/405771 Master Hand Monthly #13]||August 26th, 2017||—||3rd||Benson Obama | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/master-hand-monthly-15-halloween-edition-500-pot-bonus/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/167362/444276 Master Hand Monthly #15: Halloween Edition]||October 28th, 2017||4th||5th||{{Sm|BOOST}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/master-hand-monthly-15-halloween-edition-500-pot-bonus/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/167362/444276 Master Hand Monthly #15: Halloween Edition]||October 28th, 2017||4th||5th||{{Sm|BOOST}} |
edits