8,818
edits
SonicSpeed48 (talk | contribs) m (→By characters) |
SonicSpeed48 (talk | contribs) (→By enemies and bosses: Added Marx.) |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|Contact | |Contact | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSB4-3}} | |{{GameIcon|SSB4-3}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Marx]] | |||
|Black eyeball attack | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Master Core]] | |rowspan=2|[[Master Core]] |
edits