Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Mobile options
About SmashWiki
Disclaimers
SmashWiki
Search
Luigi (SSB4)/Forward smash: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Luigi (SSB4)/Forward smash
(edit)
Revision as of 16:24, January 8, 2018
25 bytes added
,
6 years ago
→Timing
Revision as of 14:42, January 8, 2018
(
edit
)
Zeckemyro
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:24, January 8, 2018
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
Serpent King
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Timing
)
Newer edit →
Line 132:
Line 132:
|-
|-
!Interruptible
!Interruptible
|42
|-
!Animation length
|42
|42
|}
|}
Serpent King
24,486
edits