71,304
edits
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super SmashPoint 4}}||February 26th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super SmashPoint 4}}||February 26th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Invasion: April 2022}}||April 23rd, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||