1,436
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th-32nd||5 | |25th-32nd||5 | ||
|} | |||
===Circuit rankings=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Rank!!Player!!Points | |||
|- | |||
|1st||{{Sm|Pipsqueak|Sweden}}||100 | |||
|- | |||
|2nd||{{Sm|Leffen|Sweden}}||80 | |||
|- | |||
|3rd||{{Sm|Frenzy|United Kingdom}}||65 | |||
|- | |||
|4th||{{Sm|Kins0|Germany}}||50 | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Jah Ridin'|Switzerland}}||40 | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Makenshi|France}}||40 | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|MINT|United Kingdom}}||30 | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Timi|Austria}}||30 | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Jim Morrison|Netherlands}}||20 | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Levingy|Finland}}||20 | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Mayhem092|Finland}}||20 | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Niklas2912|Norway}}||20 | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Jeapie|Netherlands}}||15 | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Paju|Finland}}||15 | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Rikzz|Germany}}||15 | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|skullbro|Netherlands}}||15 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits