71,412
edits
Meanscreen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: added ignition) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/tripoint42 Tripoint Smash #42]||January 4th, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/tripoint42 Tripoint Smash #42]||January 4th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition166 Ignition #166]||January 17th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||