71,479
edits
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesis X at Guildhouse (Thursday)|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2024||17th / 79||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesis X at Guildhouse (Thursday)|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2024||17th / 79||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||97th / 1,543||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBM}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||33rd / 494||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gourmet Bash 3|g=SSBM}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||3rd / 24||—||— | |{{Trn|Gourmet Bash 3|g=SSBM}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||3rd / 24||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Pregame - BOBC6 Pre-Event|g=SSBM}}||March 28th, 2024||9th / 89||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||