71,274
edits
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2023}}||December 15th-17th, 2023||3rd / 284||2nd / 48||Dark Wizzy | |{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2023}}||December 15th-17th, 2023||3rd / 284||2nd / 48||Dark Wizzy | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 10}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2024||65th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||