72,000
edits
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023}}'''''||October 27th-29th, 2023||33rd / 387||—||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023}}'''''||October 27th-29th, 2023||33rd / 387||—||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Santa Paws}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||33rd / 181||—||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|The Coinbox IRL}}'''||December 17th, 2023||9th / 16||—||—||$200 | |'''{{Trn|The Coinbox IRL}}'''||December 17th, 2023||9th / 16||—||—||$200 |