71,322
edits
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 11}}||October 20th-22nd, 2023||65th / 507||—||— | |{{Trn|The Big House 11}}||October 20th-22nd, 2023||65th / 507||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2023}}||December 15th-17th, 2023||25th / 284||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||