71,466
edits
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||257th / 2,607||49th / 567||{{Sm|Revolver}} | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||257th / 2,607||49th / 567||{{Sm|Revolver}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2023}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||65th / 716||65th / 129||{{Sm|poof}} | |||
|} | |} | ||