71,304
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 9}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||17th||33rd||{{Sm|WatchMeBopJezmo}} | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 9}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||17th||33rd||{{Sm|WatchMeBopJezmo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2018}}||January 26th-28th, 2018||193rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|EVO Japan 2018}}'''||January 26th-28th, 2018||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Expand Gong 2}}||March 31st - April 2nd, 2017||3rd||7th||{{Sm|Pazx}} | |{{Trn|Expand Gong 2}}||March 31st - April 2nd, 2017||3rd||7th||{{Sm|Pazx}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SwitchFest}}||April 21st-22nd, 2018||25th||17th||{{Sm|Tru4}} | |'''{{Trn|SwitchFest}}'''||April 21st-22nd, 2018||25th||17th||{{Sm|Tru4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 10}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||4th||1st||Tru4 | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 10}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||4th||1st||Tru4 | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|{{Trn|Tai-Kaï 2}}||August 20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tai-Kaï 2}}||August 20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||17th||13th||{{Sm|Lancelot}} | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}'''||August 25th-28th, 2022||17th||13th||{{Sm|Lancelot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: Phase 1}}||September 3rd, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: Phase 1}}||September 3rd, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2022}}||December 2nd-4th, 2022||49th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Mainstage 2022}}'''''||December 2nd-4th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Action}}||January 22nd, 2023||1st||1st||Kinaji | |{{Trn|The Action}}||January 22nd, 2023||1st||1st||Kinaji | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 13}}||January 28th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 13}}||January 28th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}'''''||February 4th-5th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3}}||February 11th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3}}||February 11th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 13}}||June 9th-11th, 2023||7th / 207||7th / 57||Kinaji | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 13}}||June 9th-11th, 2023||7th / 207||7th / 57||Kinaji | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Floating Point}}||August 25th-27th, 2023||5th / 176||5th / 63||Kinaji | |||
|} | |} | ||