4,569
edits
m (Text replacement - "Category:Tournament directors" to "Category:Tournament organizers") |
(Added Ksev's old tournament data from Breakout 1.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name | | name = Ksev | ||
| image = Nathan Daniel.jpg | | image = Nathan Daniel.jpg | ||
| mainssbu = Snake | | mainssbu = Snake | ||
| mainssbb | | mainssbb = Snake | ||
| mainssb4 | | mainssb4 = Cloud | ||
| retiredssb4 | | retiredssb4 = Fox | ||
| otherssb4 = Greninja | | otherssb4 = Greninja | ||
| sponsor = High Score Esports | | sponsor = High Score Esports | ||
| crew | | crew = Universe eSports | ||
| skillssbb | | skillssbb = High level | ||
| skillssb4 | | skillssb4 = Top level | ||
| skillssbu | | skillssbu = High level | ||
| rankingssb4 | | rankingssb4 = [[Midwest Smash 4 Power Rankings]]: 11th | ||
| realname | | realname = Nathan Daniel | ||
| location | | location = Melvindale, [[Michigan]] | ||
| country | | country = United States | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dismantle 2]]||January 2nd-3rd, 2016||25th||7th||Dicks | |[[Dismantle 2]]||January 2nd-3rd, 2016||25th||7th||Dicks | ||
|- | |||
|[[Breakout 1]]||January 23rd, 2016||4th / 101||3rd / 31||Dicks | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Oh, Did I Win? 2]]||February 6th, 2016||7th||1st||Ally | |[[Oh, Did I Win? 2]]||February 6th, 2016||7th||1st||Ally | ||
Line 92: | Line 94: | ||
|[[UGC Smash Open]]||December 2nd-4th, 2016||25th||17th||Nom | |[[UGC Smash Open]]||December 2nd-4th, 2016||25th||17th||Nom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Holiday Heist 2]]||December 30th, 2016||13th||1st||LOE1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smashfield-weeklies-71/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/100851 Smashfield Weeklies #71]||January 5th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashfield-weeklies-71/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/100851 Smashfield Weeklies #71]||January 5th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
Line 167: | Line 169: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/battle-frontier-iii/details Battle Frontier III]||March 7th, 2020||9th||2nd||LOE1 | |[https://start.gg/tournament/battle-frontier-iii/details Battle Frontier III]||March 7th, 2020||9th||2nd||LOE1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 4}}||September 30th 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 4}}||September 30th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits