4,497
edits
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Out of the Blue}}||April 22nd, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Out of the Blue}}||April 22nd, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2023}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||97th / 477||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits