71,479
edits
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}'''||May 1st, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/11362/ Tamisuma SP #403]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 4th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/11362/ Tamisuma SP #403]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 4th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/11870/ Tamisuma SP #413]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 28th, 2022||5th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/11870/ Tamisuma SP #413]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 28th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||257th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}'''||June 11th-12th, 2022||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/12926/ Tamisuma SP #434]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 18th, 2022||5th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/12926/ Tamisuma SP #434]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 18th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/15719/ Tamisuma SP #498]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 12th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/15719/ Tamisuma SP #498]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 12th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}'''''||January 7th-8th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 4}}||January 21st, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 4}}||January 21st, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}'''''||March 5th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 25}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 25}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 5}}||April 8th, 2023||9th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|KOWLOON 5}}'''||April 8th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}||April 30th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}'''''||April 30th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13}}'''''||June 24th-25th, 2023||49th / 541||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||