71,354
edits
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ludwig Smash Invitational Last Chance Qualifier}}||October 21st, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||