33,764
edits
(→Trivia) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits