4,372
edits
m (→List of tournaments: More tournaments were added to the SWT website) |
|||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Australia}} {{Trn|Phantom 2022}}||July 15th-17th||Platinum||TBD||TBD | |{{Flag|Australia}} {{Trn|Phantom 2022}}||July 15th-17th||Platinum||TBD||TBD | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|UK}} {{Trn|Fête 2022}}||July 29-31st||Platinum||TBD||TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Mexico}} {{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st||Platinum||TBD||TBD | |{{Flag|Mexico}} {{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st||Platinum||TBD||TBD | ||
Line 122: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|South Korea}} {{Trn|Uprising 2022}}||September 2nd-4th||Gold||TBD||TBD | |{{Flag|South Korea}} {{Trn|Uprising 2022}}||September 2nd-4th||Gold||TBD||TBD | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Brazil}} {{Trn|TRETA 2022}}||September 10th-11th||Gold||TBD||TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Chile}} {{Trn|Zenkoku Taikai}}||September 24th-25th||Gold||TBD||TBD | |{{Flag|Chile}} {{Trn|Zenkoku Taikai}}||September 24th-25th||Gold||TBD||TBD | ||
Line 130: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|USA}} {{Trn|The Script 3}}||October 14th-16th||Gold||TBD||TBD | |{{Flag|USA}} {{Trn|The Script 3}}||October 14th-16th||Gold||TBD||TBD | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Mexico}} TBA||October 21st-23rd||Gold||TBD||TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|USA}} {{Trn|Apex 2022}}||November 18th-20th||Gold||TBD||TBD | |{{Flag|USA}} {{Trn|Apex 2022}}||November 18th-20th||Gold||TBD||TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Battle GateWay 32}}||TBA||Platinum||TBD||TBD | |{{Flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Battle GateWay 32}}||TBA||Platinum||TBD||TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Battle GateWay 33}}||TBA||Gold||TBD||TBD | |{{Flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Battle GateWay 33}}||TBA||Gold||TBD||TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|France}} {{Trn|HFLAN Melee Edition 2022}}||TBA||Gold||TBD||TBD | |{{Flag|France}} {{Trn|HFLAN Melee Edition 2022}}||TBA||Gold||TBD||TBD | ||
Line 257: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|South Korea}} {{Trn|Uprising 2022}}||September 2nd-4th||Gold||TBD||TBD | |{{Flag|South Korea}} {{Trn|Uprising 2022}}||September 2nd-4th||Gold||TBD||TBD | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Brazil}} {{Trn|TRETA 2022}}||September 10th-11th||Gold||TBD||TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|USA}} {{Trn|Glitch 10}}||September 23rd-25th||Gold||TBD||TBD | |{{Flag|USA}} {{Trn|Glitch 10}}||September 23rd-25th||Gold||TBD||TBD | ||
Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|USA}} {{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th||Gold||TBD||TBD | |{{Flag|USA}} {{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th||Gold||TBD||TBD | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Dominican Republic}} {{Trn|Blink Respawn}}||November 4th-6th||Gold||TBD||TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|USA}} {{Trn|Port Priority 7}}||November 12th-13th||Gold||TBD||TBD | |{{Flag|USA}} {{Trn|Port Priority 7}}||November 12th-13th||Gold||TBD||TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|USA}} {{Trn|Apex 2022}}||November 18th-20th||Gold||TBD||TBD | |{{Flag|USA}} {{Trn|Apex 2022}}||November 18th-20th||Gold||TBD||TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Japan}} TBA||TBA||Gold||TBD||TBD | |{{Flag|Japan}} TBA||TBA||Gold||TBD||TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Japan}} TBA||TBA||Gold||TBD||TBD | |{{Flag|Japan}} TBA||TBA||Gold||TBD||TBD |
edits